Admin

Team/Staff

8th Grade Lions

Steven Quinlan - Science
Sarah Gapp
- Language Arts
Armando Mejia - Social Studies
Treg Painter - Math

8th Grade Cheetahs

Christina Petriccione - Science
Vanee Matsalia - Language Arts
Marlene Busch - Math
Albert Hewlett - Social Studies

7th Grade Tigers

Stephanie Molina - Math
Yosan Hailemariam - Language Arts
Marcia Lemus - Social Studies
Lynn Neighbours - Science

7th Grade Jaguars

Brittany Holcomb - Science
Carlos Moreno - Social Studies
Cara Nelson - Language Arts
Richard Tejada - Math

Support Staff

Keisha Adams - PE
Thomas Aughenbaugh - Music
William Bush - Support
Belinda Cassanova - Avid
Marlene Cote - Support
Bobby Holley - PE
Katrina Kurth - Library
Roy McDaniel - Cadet Corps
Jerrid Patton - Medical Pathway
Christopher Petriccione - Engineering Pathway
Wendell Lake - PE
Scott Velazquez - Support
Janetta Wood - Program Facilitator
Ashley Ursulo - Special Ed
Elizabeth Perez - Special Ed
Yessell Clements - Program Facilitator
Melissa Avalos - LH Resource Specialist
Justin Cutbirth - Special Ed
LaTasha Cooper - Psychologist
Cindy Holley - Middle School Counselor
Michael Partida - Middle School Counselor
Veronica Ciprian - LH Resource Specialist
Windy Hwang - Nurse
Katrina Kurth - Librarian

Cafeteria Staff

Christina Miller - Manager
Vicky Tittle - Senior Cafeteria


Cafeteria Workers
Cheri Curtis
Carleasha Lewis
Rowena Alcosiba
Gena Drake
Consuelo Navarro
Yolanda Rios
Maritza Ventura
Linda Morfin
Kyana Southall
Irma Camacho

Classified Staff

Cecelia Gragg - Secretary III
Katrina Bahamonde - School Accounting Technician
Jamie Castro - Attendance Technician
Renee Knauss - Clerk II
Rosann Madrid - Bil Office Assistant/Health Aide
Pamela Moncrief - Registrar
Neesha Rodriguez - Microcomputer Specialist
Carina Galindo-Delgado - Bil Community Outreach Worker

1050 N. Del Rosa Dr., San Bernardino, CA 92410 | Phone: (909) 388-6332 | Fax: (909) 388-6339

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.